Personaje
AÑO JUEGO VOZ ESPAÑOL VOZ ORIGINAL
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Alma Naranjo
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Ana San Millán
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Artur Palomo
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Borja Fernández Sedano
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Joseba Pinela
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Emma Cifuentes
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Enrique Suárez
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Eva Rodríguez
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Íñigo Del Hoyo
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Juan Alfonso Arenas
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Laura Barriga
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Laura Ramírez
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Leopoldo Ballesteros
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Marina Céspedes
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Miguel Ángel Aijón
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Paloma Escola
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Pilar Martín
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Pilar Puebla
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Rafael De la Rica
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Sandra Jara
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Susana Cantos
2018 Assassin's Creed: Odyssey Txema Moscoso
2018 Destiny 2: El Estratega Carlos Salamanca
2018 Destiny 2: El Estratega Esteban Massana
2018 Destiny 2: El Estratega Fernando Hernández
2018 Destiny 2: El Estratega Roberto González
2018 Far Cry 5 Alexia Lorrio
2018 Far Cry 5 Alma Naranjo
2018 Far Cry 5 Álvaro Ramos Toajas
2018 Far Cry 5 Ana Plaza
2018 Far Cry 5 Ana San Millán
2018 Far Cry 5 Ángel Colomé
2018 Far Cry 5 Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
2018 Far Cry 5 Aurora González Corrales
2018 Far Cry 5 Cristian Pinilla
2018 Far Cry 5 David Blanco
2018 Far Cry 5 David Blázquez
2018 Far Cry 5 Elena González
2018 Far Cry 5 Enrique Suárez
2018 Far Cry 5 Esteban Massana
2018 Far Cry 5 Felipe Garrido
2018 Far Cry 5 Gema Carballedo
2018 Far Cry 5 Inés Blázquez
2018 Far Cry 5 Inma Gallego
2018 Far Cry 5 Javier Lorca
2018 Far Cry 5 Jordi Estupiñá
2018 Far Cry 5 Jorge García Insúa
2018 Far Cry 5 José Escobosa
2018 Far Cry 5 Laura Pastor
2018 Far Cry 5 Luis Vicente Ivars
2018 Far Cry 5 María Luisa Marciel
2018 Far Cry 5 Marina Céspedes
2018 Far Cry 5 Marta Méndez
2018 Far Cry 5 Mayte Mira
2018 Far Cry 5 Miguel Ángel Paniagua Bravo
2018 Far Cry 5 Miguel Ávalos
2018 Far Cry 5 Miguel Zúñiga
2018 Far Cry 5 Raquel Cubillo
2018 Far Cry 5 Roberto González
2018 Far Cry 5 Susana Cantos
2018 Far Cry 5 Yolanda Pérez Segoviano
2018 FIFA 19 Álvaro Ramos Toajas
2018 FIFA 19 Javier Lorca
2018 FIFA 19 Jordi Estupiñá
2018 FIFA 19 Joseba Pinela
2018 Destiny 2: Los Renegados Antonio Esquivias
2018 Destiny 2: Los Renegados Catherina Martínez
2018 Monster Hunter: World Carlos Kaniowsky
2018 Monster Hunter: World Sara Heras
2018 Monster Hunter: World Pilar Martín
2018 Prey: Mooncrash Ana Ángeles García
2018 Prey: Mooncrash Ana Isabel Rodríguez
2018 Prey: Mooncrash Mayte Torres
2018 Prey: Mooncrash Blanca (Neri) Hualde
2018 Far Cry 5: Muertos vivientes zombis Ana San Millán
2018 Far Cry 5: Muertos vivientes zombis Ángel Morón
2018 Far Cry 5: Muertos vivientes zombis Arturo López
2018 Far Cry 5: Muertos vivientes zombis Carlos López Benedí
2018 Far Cry 5: Muertos vivientes zombis Catherina Martínez
2018 Far Cry 5: Muertos vivientes zombis Esteban Massana
2018 Far Cry 5: Muertos vivientes zombis Gema Carballedo
2018 Far Cry 5: Muertos vivientes zombis Javier Gámir
2018 Far Cry 5: Muertos vivientes zombis Jordi Estupiñá
2018 Far Cry 5: Muertos vivientes zombis María Luisa Marciel
2018 Far Cry 5: Muertos vivientes zombis Miguel Ángel Paniagua Bravo
2018 Shadow of the Tomb Raider Rafael Domínguez
2018 Shadow of the Tomb Raider Fernando Hernández
2018 Shadow of the Tomb Raider David Blanco
2018 Shadow of the Tomb Raider Santi Goas
2018 Starlink: Battle for Atlas Ana Jiménez
2018 Starlink: Battle for Atlas Marta Méndez
2018 Starlink: Battle for Atlas Antonio Ramírez De Antón
2018 Starlink: Battle for Atlas Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
2018 Starlink: Battle for Atlas Cristina Yuste
2018 Starlink: Battle for Atlas Fernando Hernández
2018 Starlink: Battle for Atlas Jesús Maniega
2018 Starlink: Battle for Atlas Jesús Pinillos
2018 Starlink: Battle for Atlas Juan Alfonso Arenas
2018 Starlink: Battle for Atlas Roberto Encinas
2018 Starlink: Battle for Atlas Sara Heras
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Leopoldo Ballesteros
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins David Blanco
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Susana Cantos
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Carles Caparrós
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Gema Carballedo
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Enrique Carmena
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Ana De Castro
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Ángel Coomonte
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Fer Delgado
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Antonio Domínguez
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins José Antonio Duque
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Fernando Elegido
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Emilio García
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Vicente Gil
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Luis Vicente Ivars
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Juan José López Lespe
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Esteban Massana
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Álvaro De Juana
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Gloria Núñez
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins José Núñez
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Richard Del Olmo
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Miguel Ángel Pérez
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Joseba Pinela
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Fermín Pintos
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Laura Ramírez
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Ramón González Reparaz
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Juan Rueda
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Enrique Suárez
2017 Assassin's Creed: Origins Rosa Vivas
2017 Call of Duty: WWII Alexia Lorrio
2017 Call of Duty: WWII Alma Naranjo
2017 Call of Duty: WWII Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
2017 Call of Duty: WWII Carlos Moreno
2017 Call of Duty: WWII Emma Cifuentes
2017 Call of Duty: WWII Gema Carballedo
2017 Call of Duty: WWII Juan Antonio Arroyo
2017 Call of Duty: WWII Marina Céspedes
2017 Call of Duty: WWII Miguel Ávalos
2017 Call of Duty: WWII Ramón González Reparaz
2017 Call of Duty: WWII Roberto Cuenca Rodríguez Jr.
2017 Call of Duty: WWII Roberto González
2017 Call of Duty: WWII Salvi Garrido
2017 Call of Duty: WWII Sergio Goicoechea
2017 Call of Duty: WWII Susana Cantos
2017 Dishonored: La muerte del Forastero Gema Carballedo
2017 Dishonored: La muerte del Forastero Alexia Lorrio
2017 Dishonored: La muerte del Forastero Arturo López
2017 Dishonored: La muerte del Forastero Carlos Salamanca
2017 Dishonored: La muerte del Forastero Julián Rodríguez
2017 Dishonored: La muerte del Forastero María Jesús Varona
2017 Dishonored: La muerte del Forastero Marta Sainz
2017 Dungeons III Fermín Pintos
2017 Dungeons III Danai Querol
2017 Dungeons III Ángel Amorós
2017 Dungeons III Luis Grandío
2017 El misterioso viaje de Layton: Katrielle y la conspiración de los millonarios Raquel Cubillo
2017 El misterioso viaje de Layton: Katrielle y la conspiración de los millonarios Txema Moscoso
2017 El misterioso viaje de Layton: Katrielle y la conspiración de los millonarios Sara Heras
2017 El misterioso viaje de Layton: Katrielle y la conspiración de los millonarios Aitor González
2017 El misterioso viaje de Layton: Katrielle y la conspiración de los millonarios Paloma Porcel
2017 El misterioso viaje de Layton: Katrielle y la conspiración de los millonarios Rafael Azcárraga
2017 El misterioso viaje de Layton: Katrielle y la conspiración de los millonarios Francisco Javier Martínez
2017 El misterioso viaje de Layton: Katrielle y la conspiración de los millonarios Catherina Martínez
2017 For Honor Adolfo Pastor
2017 For Honor Aitor González
2017 For Honor Alma Naranjo
2017 For Honor Ana Jiménez
2017 For Honor Ana Plaza
2017 For Honor Ana San Millán
2017 For Honor Antonio Domínguez
2017 For Honor Antonio Ramírez De Antón
2017 For Honor Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
2017 For Honor Arturo López
2017 For Honor Blanca (Neri) Hualde
2017 For Honor Chus Gil
2017 For Honor David Blanco
2017 For Honor Emma Cifuentes
2017 For Honor Enrique Suárez
2017 For Honor Gema Carballedo
2017 For Honor Javier Gámir
2017 For Honor Jorge García Insúa
2017 For Honor Jos Gómez Adán
2017 For Honor Juan Alfonso Arenas
2017 For Honor Juan Antonio Arroyo
2017 For Honor Juan Carlos Lozano
2017 For Honor Juan Navarro Torelló
2017 For Honor Luis Manuel Martín Díaz
2017 For Honor Miguel Ángel Pérez
2017 For Honor Miguel Ávalos
2017 For Honor Pedro Tena
2017 For Honor Roberto Cuadrado
2017 For Honor Roberto González
2017 For Honor Susana Cantos
2017 For Honor Vicente Gil
2017 For Honor Yolanda Pérez Segoviano
2017 Destiny 2: La maldición de Osiris Alfonso Laguna
2017 Destiny 2: La maldición de Osiris Roberto González
2017 Destiny 2: La maldición de Osiris Carlos Salamanca
2017 Destiny 2: La maldición de Osiris Emma Cifuentes
2017 La Tierra Media: Sombras de guerra José Escobosa
2017 La Tierra Media: Sombras de guerra Iñaki Crespo
2017 La Tierra Media: Sombras de guerra Fernando Elegido
2017 La Tierra Media: Sombras de guerra Juan Luis Rovira
2017 La Tierra Media: Sombras de guerra Miguel Zúñiga
2017 Need for Speed Payback Alejandra De los Santos
2017 Need for Speed Payback Ana San Millán
2017 Need for Speed Payback Ángel Coomonte
2017 Need for Speed Payback Antonio Ramírez De Antón
2017 Need for Speed Payback Claudia Caneda
2017 Need for Speed Payback Emilio García
2017 Need for Speed Payback Emma Cifuentes
2017 Need for Speed Payback Fernando De Luis
2017 Need for Speed Payback Fer Delgado
2017 Need for Speed Payback Jordi Estupiñá
2017 Need for Speed Payback Juan Alfonso Arenas
2017 Need for Speed Payback Juan Rueda
2017 Need for Speed Payback Laura Ramírez
2017 Need for Speed Payback Margot Lago
2017 Need for Speed Payback Marina Céspedes
2017 Need for Speed Payback Marta Méndez
2017 Need for Speed Payback Miguel Ávalos
2017 Need for Speed Payback Miguel Ángel Poison
2017 Need for Speed Payback Pablo Mejía
2017 Need for Speed Payback Rafael De la Rica
2017 Need for Speed Payback Rafael Lucas
2017 Need for Speed Payback Roberto Cuenca Rodríguez Jr.
2017 Need for Speed Payback Roberto González
2017 Need for Speed Payback Sergio Goicoechea
2017 Need for Speed Payback Txema Moscoso
2017 Prey Catherina Martínez
2017 Prey Enrique Cazorla
2017 Prey Ruperto Ares
2017 Prey Miguel Ángel Del Hoyo
2017 Prey Ana Jiménez
2017 Prey Cecilia Santiago
2017 Prey Jesús Barreda
2017 Resident Evil VII: Biohazard Vicky Pascual
2017 The Evil Within 2 Antonio Domínguez
2017 The Evil Within 2 Ana Esther Alborg
2017 The Evil Within 2 Catherina Martínez
2017 The Evil Within 2 Héctor Checa
2017 The Evil Within 2 Joseba Pinela
2017 The Evil Within 2 Miguel Ángel Del Hoyo
2017 The Evil Within 2 Sandra Jara
2017 Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Wildlands Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
2017 Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Wildlands Arturo López
2017 Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Wildlands Danai Querol
2017 Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Wildlands María Blanco
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Alma Naranjo
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Ana De Castro
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Ana San Millán
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Antonio Ramírez De Antón
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Carlos López Benedí
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Carmen Téllez
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus David Blanco
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus David García Vázquez
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus David Hernán
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Emma Cifuentes
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Fran Jiménez
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Gema Carballedo
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus José Antonio Duque
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Laura Pastor
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Margot Lago
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus María Jesús Varona
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus María Luisa Marciel
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Marina Céspedes
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Marta Méndez
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Miguel Ángel Del Hoyo
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Pilar Martín
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Rafael Lucas
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Ramón González Reparaz
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Roberto Cuadrado
2017 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Roberto González
2017 Yo-kai Watch 2: Fantasqueletos/Carnánimas Tasio Alonso
2017 Yo-kai Watch 2: Fantasqueletos/Carnánimas Carmen Ambrós
2017 Yo-kai Watch 2: Fantasqueletos/Carnánimas Ricky Coello
2017 Yo-kai Watch 2: Fantasqueletos/Carnánimas Sergio Mesa
2017 Yo-kai Watch 2: Fantasqueletos/Carnánimas Ana Romano
2016 Battlefield 1 Fernando Cabrera
2016 Battlefield 1 Juan Carlos Lozano
2016 Battlefield 1 Ángel Colomé
2016 Battlefield 1 Ángel Coomonte
2016 Battlefield 1 Gonzalo Del Barrio
2016 Battlefield 1 José Escobosa
2016 Battlefield 1 Jordi Estupiñá
2016 Battlefield 1 Roberto González
2016 Battlefield 1 Aitor González
2016 Battlefield 1 David Hernán
2016 Battlefield 1 Jorge García Insúa
2016 Battlefield 1 Raúl Lara
2016 Battlefield 1 Javier Lorca
2016 Battlefield 1 David Martínez
2016 Battlefield 1 Alejandro Méndez
2016 Battlefield 1 Jesús Pinillos
2016 Battlefield 1 Fermín Pintos
2016 Battlefield 1 Joseba Pinela
2016 Battlefield 1 Miguel Castaño
2016 Battlefield 1 Gabriel Cuesta
2016 Battlefield 1 Luis Daniel Ramírez
2016 Battlefield 1 Fer Delgado
2016 Battlefield 1 Oscar Gómez
2016 Battlefield 1 Álvaro Ramos Toajas
2016 Dishonored 2 Alexia Lorrio
2016 Dishonored 2 Ana Ángeles García
2016 Dishonored 2 Ana De Castro
2016 Dishonored 2 Carlos López Benedí
2016 Dishonored 2 Emma Cifuentes
2016 Dishonored 2 Gema Carballedo
2016 Dishonored 2 Inma Gallego
2016 Dishonored 2 Isabel Fernández Avanthay
2016 Dishonored 2 Jos Gómez Adán
2016 Dishonored 2 Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2016 Dishonored 2 Laura Ramírez
2016 Dishonored 2 Luis Manuel Martín Díaz
2016 Dishonored 2 María Jesús Varona
2016 Dishonored 2 Marta Sainz
2016 Dishonored 2 Miguel Ávalos
2016 Dishonored 2 Enrique Suárez
2016 Far Cry: Primal Pablo Sevilla
2016 Here They Lie Txema Moscoso
2016 Here They Lie Sandra Jara
2016 Skylanders: Imaginators Miguel Ávalos
2016 Slap Village Triana Zárate
2016 Slap Village Edmée Maniére
2016 Slap Village Marina Céspedes
2016 Slap Village Vicens Miralles
2016 Slap Village Dave Rogers
2016 Slap Village Helena Carvajal
2016 Slap Village Miguel Ángel Pérez
2016 Slap Village Manuel ''Keunam'' Bohajar
2016 Slap Village Yonchu García
2016 Slap Village Dani Verd
2016 Titanfall 2 Antonio Ramírez De Antón
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Adolfo Moreno
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Adelaida López
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Adolfo Pastor
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Adrián Viador
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Aitor González
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Alfonso Manjavacas
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Alma Naranjo
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Ana Ángeles García
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Ana De Castro
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Ana Esther Alborg
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Ana Jiménez
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Ana Plaza
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Ana Valeiras
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Antonio Abenójar
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Antonio Ramírez De Antón
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Arturo López
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Carlos López Benedí
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Catherina Martínez
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Cristina Yuste
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Danai Querol
2016 Watch Dogs 2 David Blanco
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Diana Torres
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Elena Ruiz de Velasco
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Emma Cifuentes
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Eugenio Barona
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Fernando De Luis
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Javier Gámir
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Francisco Javier Martínez
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Gema Carballedo
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Héctor Checa
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Nacho Aldeguer
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Inés Blázquez
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Inma Gallego
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Isabel Fernández Avanthay
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Javier Lorca
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Cholo Moratalla
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Joseba Pinela
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Juan Alfonso Arenas
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Juan Antonio Soler
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Juan José López Lespe
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Mar Bordallo
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Mayte Mira
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Marina Céspedes
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Mercedes Cepeda
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Óscar Castellanos
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Pilar Martín
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Rafael Azcárraga
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Ramón González Reparaz
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Raquel Cubillo
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Roberto González
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Sergio Goicoechea
2016 Watch Dogs 2 Vicente Gil
2016 Yo-kai Watch Carles Martínez Davó
2016 Yo-kai Watch Mario Fernández
2016 Yo-kai Watch Sergio Mesa
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Juan Rojo
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Juan Carlos Lozano
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Gema Carballedo
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Fran Jiménez
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Emilio Gallardo
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate David Blanco
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Carlos López Benedí
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Ana San Millán
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Ana Isabel Rodríguez
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Ana Ángeles García
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Antonio Ramírez De Antón
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Álvaro Navarro
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Adrián Viador
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Adrián Mier
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Adolfo Pastor
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Marta Méndez
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Ramón González Reparaz
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Raquel Cubillo
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Raquel Martín
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Sergio Goicoechea
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate Yolanda Pérez Segoviano
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate José Núñez
2015 Battlefield Hardline Roberto Encinas
2015 Battlefield Hardline Abraham Aguilar
2015 Battlefield Hardline Txema Moscoso
2015 Battlefield Hardline Pedro Tena
2015 Battlefield Hardline Luis Bajo
2015 Battlefield Hardline Manuel Bellido
2015 Battlefield Hardline Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2015 Battlefield Hardline Alejandro (Peyo) García
2015 Battlefield Hardline Rosa Sánchez
2015 Battlefield Hardline Juan Amador Pulido
2015 Battlefield Hardline Miguel Ángel Montero
2015 Battlefield Hardline Jesús Pinillos
2015 Battlefield Hardline Iñaki Crespo
2015 Battlefield Hardline Álvaro Reina
2015 Battlefield Hardline Claudio Serrano
2015 Battlefield Hardline Isabel Fernández Avanthay
2015 Battlefield Hardline Francisco Javier Martínez
2015 Battlefield Hardline Alfredo Cernuda
2015 Battlefield Hardline Cholo Moratalla
2015 Battlefield Hardline Iván Jara
2015 Battlefield Hardline David García Vázquez
2015 Battlefield Hardline Salvador Aldeguer
2015 Battlefield Hardline Roberto González
2015 Battlefield Hardline Óscar Castellanos
2015 Battlefield Hardline Javier Balas
2015 Battlefield Hardline Alejandro Méndez
2015 Battlefield Hardline Álvaro Navarro
2015 Battlefield Hardline Ramón González Reparaz
2015 Battlefield Hardline Pepa Castro
2015 Battlefield Hardline Joseba Pinela
2015 Battlefield Hardline Julián Rodríguez
2015 Battlefield Hardline Fernando De Luis
2015 Battlefield Hardline Javier Lorca
2015 Battlefield Hardline Ángel Coomonte
2015 Battlefield Hardline Juan Antonio Arroyo
2015 Battlefield Hardline Conchi López
2015 Battlefield Hardline Juan Navarro Torelló
2015 Battlefield Hardline Álvaro De Juan
2015 Battlefield Hardline Ana Richart
2015 Battlefield Hardline Lorenzo Beteta
2015 Battlefield Hardline Fran Jiménez
2015 Battlefield Hardline Gabriel Jiménez
2015 Battlefield Hardline Juan Logar Jr.
2015 Battlefield Hardline Juan Ramón López Cruz
2015 Evolve Silvia Salgado
2015 Evolve Jos Gómez Adán
2015 Fallout 4 Alma Naranjo
2015 Fallout 4 Álvaro Ramos Toajas
2015 Fallout 4 Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
2015 Fallout 4 Beatriz Berciano
2015 Fallout 4 David Hernán
2015 Fallout 4 José Núñez
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Adolfo Pastor
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Ana Jiménez
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Antonio Abenójar
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Arturo López
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Blanca (Neri) Hualde
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Carlos López Benedí
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Alfonso Laguna
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Cecilia Santiago
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador David Blanco
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Enrique Suárez
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Inma Gallego
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Fernando Elegido
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Francisco Javier Martínez
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Jesús Barreda
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Juan Antonio Soler
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Juan Rueda
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Juan Rojo
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Mabel López
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador María Blanco
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Marta Méndez
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Óscar Castellanos
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Pilar Martín
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Ramón González Reparaz
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Raquel Cubillo
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Roberto Cuadrado
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Susana Cantos
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Txema Moscoso
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Victoria Angulo
2015 Assassin's Creed: Syndicate: Jack el Destripador Yolanda Pérez Segoviano
2015 Rabbids Appisodes Ana Plaza
2015 Rabbids Appisodes Ángel Amorós
2015 Rabbids Appisodes Arturo López
2015 Rabbids Appisodes Carlos Salamanca
2015 Rabbids Appisodes Héctor Garay
2015 Rabbids Appisodes Inma Gallego
2015 Rabbids Appisodes Javier Gámir
2015 Rabbids Appisodes Raquel Cubillo
2015 Rabbids Appisodes Vicente Gil
2014 Assassin's Creed: Rogue Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
2014 Assassin's Creed: Rogue David Blanco
2014 Assassin's Creed: Rogue Enrique Suárez
2014 Assassin's Creed: Rogue Jesús Barreda
2014 Assassin's Creed: Rogue Jorge Teixeira
2014 Assassin's Creed: Rogue Miguel Ángel Pérez
2014 Assassin's Creed: Rogue Salomé Larrucea
2014 Assassin's Creed: Rogue Sergio Goicoechea
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Adolfo Pastor
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Ana Plaza
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Ana Jiménez
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Ana San Millán
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Antonio Abenójar
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Arturo López
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Carlos López Benedí
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Carlos Piñeiro
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Carlos Salamanca
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity David Blanco
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Fernando Elegido
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Fran Jiménez
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Gloria Núñez
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Jesús Barreda
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Jorge García Insúa
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity José Escobosa
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity José Núñez
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Juan Antonio Arroyo
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Juan Rueda
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Leopoldo Ballesteros
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Luis Fernando Ríos
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Margot Lago
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity María Jesús Varona
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Marta Méndez
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Marta Sainz
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Miriam Valencia
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Paco Gisbert
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Rafael Azcárraga
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Ramón González Reparaz
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Roberto Cuadrado
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Roberto González
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Rosa Vivas
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Salomé Larrucea
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Sergio Goicoechea
2014 Assassin's Creed: Unity Susana Cantos
2014 La LEGO película: El videojuego Carmen Ambrós
2014 La LEGO película: El videojuego Sergio Mesa
2014 La LEGO película: El videojuego Ramón Rocabayera
2014 La LEGO película: El videojuego Javier Roldán
2014 La LEGO película: El videojuego Francesc Rocamora
2014 La LEGO película: El videojuego Jordi Salas
2014 La LEGO película: El videojuego Alberto Vilar
2014 Stronghold Crusader II Ivan Labanda
2014 Sunset Overdrive Rosa Vivas
2014 Sunset Overdrive Jesús Pinillos
2014 Sunset Overdrive Margot Lago
2014 Sunset Overdrive Paco Gisbert
2014 Sunset Overdrive Fran Jiménez
2014 Sunset Overdrive Roberto Cuenca Rodríguez Jr.
2014 Sunset Overdrive Mayte Mira
2014 Sunset Overdrive Juan Rueda
2014 Sunset Overdrive Guiomar Alburquerque Durán
2014 Sunset Overdrive Adolfo Pastor
2014 Sunset Overdrive Vicente Gil
2014 Sunset Overdrive Alma Naranjo
2014 Sunset Overdrive Enrique Suárez
2014 Sunset Overdrive Salomé Larrucea
2014 Sunset Overdrive Sergio Goicoechea
2014 The Crew Celia De Diego
2014 The Crew José María Carrero
2014 The Crew Fran Jiménez
2014 The Crew Inma Gallego
2014 The Crew Javier Lorca
2014 The Crew José Núñez
2014 The Crew Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2014 The Crew Juan Navarro Torelló
2014 The Crew Juan Rueda
2014 The Crew Miguel Ángel Pérez
2014 The Crew Óscar Castellanos
2014 The Crew Salomé Larrucea
2014 Watch Dogs Adolfo Pastor
2014 Watch Dogs Alfonso Manjavacas
2014 Watch Dogs Ana Plaza
2014 Watch Dogs Ana San Millán
2014 Watch Dogs David Blanco
2014 Watch Dogs David Hernán
2014 Watch Dogs Elena Ruiz de Velasco
2014 Watch Dogs Enrique Suárez
2014 Watch Dogs Fran Jiménez
2014 Watch Dogs Gabriel Jiménez
2014 Watch Dogs Iván Jara
2014 Watch Dogs Francisco Javier Martínez
2014 Watch Dogs José Núñez
2014 Watch Dogs Juan Amador Pulido
2014 Watch Dogs Juan Rojo
2014 Watch Dogs Juan Rueda
2014 Watch Dogs Marta Freire
2014 Watch Dogs Marta Méndez
2014 Watch Dogs Mayte Mira
2014 Watch Dogs Miguel Ángel Pérez
2014 Watch Dogs Paco Gisbert
2014 Watch Dogs Raquel Cubillo
2014 Watch Dogs Roberto Cuadrado
2014 Watch Dogs Roberto González
2014 Watch Dogs Rosa Vivas
2014 Watch Dogs Salomé Larrucea
2014 Watch Dogs Sergio García Marín
2014 Watch Dogs Susana Cantos
2014 Watch Dogs Txema Moscoso
2014 Watch Dogs Vicente Gil
2014 Watch Dogs Yolanda Pérez Segoviano
2014 Watch Dogs: Watch Dogs: Bad Blood Alma Naranjo
2014 Watch Dogs: Watch Dogs: Bad Blood Inma Gallego
2014 Watch Dogs: Watch Dogs: Bad Blood Javier Gámir
2014 Watch Dogs: Watch Dogs: Bad Blood Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2014 Watch Dogs: Watch Dogs: Bad Blood Sandra Jara
2014 Watch Dogs: Watch Dogs: Bad Blood Yolanda Pérez Segoviano
2014 Wolfenstein: The New Order Adolfo Pastor
2014 Wolfenstein: The New Order Enrique Suárez
2014 Wolfenstein: The New Order José Ángel Fuentes
2014 Wolfenstein: The New Order Juan Amador Pulido
2014 Wolfenstein: The New Order Juan Rueda
2014 Wolfenstein: The New Order Miguel Ángel Pérez
2014 Wolfenstein: The New Order Paco Gisbert
2013 Battlefield 4 Javier Lorca
2013 Battlefield 4 Juan Amador Pulido
2013 Battlefield 4 Juan Carlos Lozano
2013 Battlefield 4 Alejandro Méndez
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising José Escobosa
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Juan Amador Pulido
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Javier Lorca
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Manuel Bellido
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Pedro Tena
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Imanol Arias
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Mar Bordallo
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Ramón González Reparaz
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Fran Jiménez
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Óscar Castellanos
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising David Hernán
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Rosa Sánchez
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Juan Carlos Lozano
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Francisco Javier Martínez
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Alejandro Méndez
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Ana Jiménez
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Iñaki Crespo
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Alejandro (Peyo) García
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Mercedes Cepeda
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Ricardo Escobar
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Juan Navarro Torelló
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Juan Logar Jr.
2013 Battlefield 4: China Rising Juan Ramón López Cruz
2013 Company of Heroes 2 Jorge Teixeira
2013 Company of Heroes 2 Eduardo Del Hoyo
2013 Company of Heroes 2 Pedro Tena
2013 Dead Space 3 Mar Bordallo
2013 Dead Space 3 Pedro Tena
2013 Diggs, detective privado Pedro Tena
2013 Diggs, detective privado Juan Perucho
2013 Dishonored: Dishonored: El puñal de Dunwall Ana Plaza
2013 Kung-Fu: High Impact Salomé Larrucea
2013 Kung-Fu: High Impact Javier Gámir
2013 Kung-Fu: High Impact Miguel Ángel Pérez
2013 Panzar Antonio Llano
2013 Remember Me Ramón Canals
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Juan Navarro Torelló
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Ricardo Escobar
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Mercedes Cepeda
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Pedro Tena
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Juan Amador Pulido
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault José Escobosa
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Javier Lorca
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Manuel Bellido
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Alejandro (Peyo) García
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Iñaki Crespo
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Ana Jiménez
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Alejandro Méndez
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Francisco Javier Martínez
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Juan Carlos Lozano
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Rosa Sánchez
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault David Hernán
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Óscar Castellanos
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Ramón González Reparaz
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Mar Bordallo
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Juan Ramón López Cruz
2013 Battlefield 4: Second Assault Imanol Arias
2012 Birds of Steel Toni Mora
2012 Birds of Steel Claudi Domingo
2012 Birds of Steel Alfonso Vallés
2012 Birds of Steel Óscar Barberán
2012 Birds of Steel Miquel Roldán
2012 Birds of Steel Marcel Navarro
2012 Birds of Steel José Javier Serrano
2012 Birds of Steel Roger Isasi-Isasismendi
2012 Blades of Time: Dismal Swamp Javier Roldán
2012 Blades of Time: Dismal Swamp Pep Ribas
2012 Blades of Time: Dismal Swamp Ramón Canals
2012 Blades of Time: Dismal Swamp Carlos Di Blasi
2012 Blades of Time: Dismal Swamp María del Mar Tamarit
2012 Blades of Time: Dismal Swamp Santi Lorenz
2012 Blades of Time: Dismal Swamp Toni Mora
2012 Epic Mickey 2: El retorno de dos héroes Rafael Azcárraga
2012 Epic Mickey 2: El retorno de dos héroes Yolanda Pérez Segoviano
2012 Epic Mickey 2: El retorno de dos héroes Inma Gallego
2012 Far Cry 3 Adolfo Pastor
2012 Far Cry 3 Ana Jiménez
2012 Far Cry 3 Iñaki Alonso
2012 Far Cry 3 Miguel Ángel Pérez
2012 Far Cry 3 Ana Plaza
2012 Far Cry 3 Antonio Abenójar
2012 Far Cry 3 Roberto Cuadrado
2012 Far Cry 3 Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
2012 Far Cry 3 Roberto Cuenca Rodríguez Jr.
2012 Far Cry 3 Jesús Maniega
2012 Far Cry 3 Salomé Larrucea
2012 Far Cry 3 Celia De Diego
2012 Far Cry 3 Sergio García Marín
2012 Far Cry 3 Sergio Goicoechea
2012 Far Cry 3 David Blanco
2012 Kinect Rush: Una aventura de Disney Pixar Paco Vaquero
2012 Kinect Rush: Una aventura de Disney Pixar Jesús Barreda
2012 Kinect Rush: Una aventura de Disney Pixar Aitor Martínez
2012 Kinect Rush: Una aventura de Disney Pixar José Escobosa
2012 Total War: Shogun 2: La caída de los samurái Alfonso Vallés
2012 Total War: Shogun 2: La caída de los samurái Jordi Varela
2012 Total War: Shogun 2: La caída de los samurái Rafael Turia
2012 Total War: Shogun 2: La caída de los samurái Albert Roig
2012 Total War: Shogun 2: La caída de los samurái Mar Nicolás
2012 Total War: Shogun 2: La caída de los samurái Eduard Itchart
2012 LEGO Batman 2: DC Super Heroes
2012 Warlock: Master of the Arcane Roberto Cuadrado
2012 Warlock: Master of the Arcane Eduard Benite
2012 Warlock: Master of the Arcane Megui Cabrera
2012 Warlock: Master of the Arcane Nieves (Nikki) García
2012 Warlock: Master of the Arcane Raúl Garrigasált
2012 Warlock: Master of the Arcane Víctor Pérez
2012 Warlock: Master of the Arcane Miguel Ángel Paniagua Bravo
2012 Warlock: Master of the Arcane Álvaro Hache
2012 XCOM: Enemy Unknown Gema Carballedo
2012 XCOM: Enemy Unknown Óscar Castellanos
2012 XCOM: Enemy Unknown Roberto Cuadrado
2012 XCOM: Enemy Unknown Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
2012 XCOM: Enemy Unknown Chus Gil
2012 XCOM: Enemy Unknown Sergio Goicoechea
2012 XCOM: Enemy Unknown Ana Jiménez
2012 XCOM: Enemy Unknown Marta Méndez
2012 XCOM: Enemy Unknown Alma Naranjo
2012 XCOM: Enemy Unknown Juan Navarro Torelló
2012 XCOM: Enemy Unknown Miguel Ángel Pérez
2012 XCOM: Enemy Unknown Ana Plaza
2012 XCOM: Enemy Unknown Juan Rueda
2012 XCOM: Enemy Unknown Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2012 XCOM: Enemy Unknown Salvador Serrano
2012 XCOM: Enemy Unknown Rosa Vivas
2012 ZombiU Javier Gámir
2012 ZombiU Salvador Serrano
2011 After the War Conchi López
2011 After the War Jon Ciriano
2011 After the War Héctor Garay
2011 After the War Miguel Zúñiga
2011 After the War Juan Antonio Gálvez
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Antonio Abenójar
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Ángel Amorós
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Rafael Azcárraga
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Luis Bajo
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Leopoldo Ballesteros
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Gema Carballedo
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Jon Ciriano
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Roberto Cuadrado
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif José Escobosa
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Inma Gallego
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Héctor Garay
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif David García Vázquez
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Sergio Goicoechea
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Ana Jiménez
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Fran Jiménez
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Arturo López
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Carlos López Benedí
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Julio López
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Juan Carlos Lozano
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Gemma Martín
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Alfredo Martínez
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Miguel Ángel Montero
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Juan Navarro Torelló
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Artur Palomo
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Mariluz Parras
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Luis Fernando Ríos
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Belén Rodríguez
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Juan Rueda
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Elena Ruiz de Velasco
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Carlos Salamanca
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Ana San Millán
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Jorge Saudinós
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Salvador Serrano
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Jorge Teixeira
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif María Jesús Varona
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Rosa Vivas
2011 Arcania: Gothic 4: Arcania: Fall of Setarrif Miguel Zúñiga
2011 Brink Antonio Fernández Muñoz
2011 Call of Juarez: The Cartel Candela Moreno
2011 Call of Juarez: The Cartel Chema Lara
2011 Call of Juarez: The Cartel Juan Navarro Torelló
2011 Call of Juarez: The Cartel Armando García
2011 Call of Juarez: The Cartel Alfredo Martínez
2011 Cars 2: El videojuego Alfredo Cernuda
2011 Cars 2: El videojuego Claudio Serrano
2011 Cars 2: El videojuego Javier Dotú
2011 Cars 2: El videojuego Francisco Javier Martínez
2011 Cars 2: El videojuego José Escobosa
2011 Cars 2: El videojuego Juan Amador Pulido
2011 Cars 2: El videojuego Manuel Bellido
2011 Cars 2: El videojuego Miguel Ángel Garzón
2011 Cars 2: El videojuego Pablo Adán
2011 Cars 2: El videojuego Paco Vaquero
2011 Cars 2: El videojuego Pilar Martín
2011 Deus Ex: Human Revolution Gema Carballedo
2011 Disciples III: Disciples III - Resurrection Luis Bajo
2011 Disciples III: Disciples III - Resurrection Pepa Castro
2011 Disciples III: Disciples III - Resurrection Héctor Garay
2011 Duke Nukem Forever José Ángel Fuentes
2011 Duke Nukem Forever Inés Blázquez
2011 Duke Nukem Forever Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
2011 Duke Nukem Forever Gema Carballedo
2011 Duke Nukem Forever Antonio Abenójar
2011 Duke Nukem Forever Inma Gallego
2011 Duke Nukem Forever Iñaki Alonso
2011 Duke Nukem Forever David Blanco
2011 Duke Nukem Forever Fran Jiménez
2011 Duke Nukem Forever Carlos López Benedí
2011 Duke Nukem Forever Sergio Goicoechea
2011 Duke Nukem Forever Celia De Diego
2011 F1 2011 Carlos López Benedí
2011 F1 2011 José Ángel Fuentes
2011 Phineas y Ferb: A través de la segunda dimensión Víctor Martínez
2011 SkyDrift Juan Navarro Torelló
2011 Dungeons: The Dark Lord Claudio Serrano
2011 Dungeons: The Dark Lord Héctor Garay
2011 Dungeons: The Dark Lord Francisco Javier García Sáenz
2011 Dungeons: The Dark Lord Manuel Bellido
2011 Dungeons: The Dark Lord Pedro Tena
2011 Dungeons: The Dark Lord Rosa Sánchez
2011 Total War: Shogun 2 Mar Nicolás
2011 Total War: Shogun 2 Albert Roig
2011 Total War: Shogun 2 Alfonso Vallés
2011 Total War: Shogun 2 Jordi Varela
2011 Total War: Shogun 2 Rafael Turia
2011 Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team Roberto Cuadrado
2010 Alan Wake Sonia García
2010 Arcania: Gothic 4 Gema Carballedo
2010 F1 2010 Carlos López Benedí
2010 F1 2010 José Ángel Fuentes
2010 F1 2010 Charo Soria
2010 F1 2010 Elena Ruiz de Velasco
2010 Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit Pablo Sevilla
2010 Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit Mar Bordallo
2010 Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit Cholo Moratalla
2010 Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit Inma Gallego
2010 Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit Juan Antonio Arroyo
2010 Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit Víctor Martínez
2010 Prince of Persia: Las arenas olvidadas Luis Bajo
2010 Prince of Persia: Las arenas olvidadas Ángel Amorós
2010 Prince of Persia: Las arenas olvidadas Ana Esther Alborg
2010 RISK: Factions Roberto Encinas
2010 RISK: Factions David García Vázquez
2010 Shaun White Skateboarding Adolfo Pastor
2010 Shaun White Skateboarding Jorge Teixeira
2010 Shaun White Skateboarding Cholo Moratalla
2010 Shaun White Skateboarding Roberto Encinas
2010 Shaun White Skateboarding Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2010 Shaun White Skateboarding Iñaki Crespo
2010 Shaun White Skateboarding Rafael Azcárraga
2010 Shaun White Skateboarding Inés Blázquez
2010 Shaun White Skateboarding Adelaida López
2010 Shaun White Skateboarding Mayte Torres
2010 Shaun White Skateboarding Luis Mas
2010 Shaun White Skateboarding Adrián Viador
2010 Shaun White Skateboarding César Díaz Capilla
2010 Split/Second David Blanco Joseph May
2010 Split/Second José Ángel Fuentes Tom Clarke Hill
2010 The Kore Gang Luis Bajo
2010 The Kore Gang José Escobosa
2010 The Kore Gang Eduardo Bosch
2010 The Kore Gang Rafael Alonso Roldán
2010 The Kore Gang Rafael Azcárraga
2010 The Kore Gang Juan Amador Pulido
2010 The Kore Gang Mayte Torres
2010 The Kore Gang Juan Carlos Lozano
2010 The Kore Gang Roberto Encinas
2010 The Kore Gang Javier Balas
2010 The Kore Gang Abraham Aguilar
2010 TRON: Evolution - Battle Grids Javier Moreno
2010 TRON: Evolution - Battle Grids Gabriel Jiménez
2010 TRON: Evolution - Battle Grids Rafael Alonso Roldán
2010 TRON: Evolution - Battle Grids Héctor Garay
2010 TRON: Evolution - Battle Grids Silvia Sarmentera
2010 TRON: Evolution - Battle Grids José Escobosa
2010 TRON: Evolution - Battle Grids Belén Rodríguez
2010 TRON: Evolution - Battle Grids Rosa Sánchez
2010 TRON: Evolution - Battle Grids Claudio Serrano
2010 TRON: Evolution - Battle Grids Fernando Hernández
2010 TRON: Evolution - Battle Grids Juan Amador Pulido
2010 Venetica Mar Bordallo
2010 Venetica Luis Bajo
2010 Venetica Inma Gallego
2010 Venetica Juan Carlos Lozano
2010 Venetica Luis Mas
2009 4Story Sonia García
2009 Borderlands Antonio Abenójar
2009 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios (Montaje del director) Javier Gámir
2009 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios (Montaje del director) Iñaki Alonso
2009 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios (Montaje del director) Leopoldo Ballesteros
2009 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios (Montaje del director) Héctor Garay
2009 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios (Montaje del director) Enrique Suárez
2009 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios (Montaje del director) Alfredo Martínez
2009 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios (Montaje del director) Roberto Cuadrado
2009 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios (Montaje del director) Inma Gallego
2009 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios (Montaje del director) Jesús Barreda
2009 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios (Montaje del director) Elsa Pinillos
2009 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios (Montaje del director) Emilio García
2009 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios (Montaje del director) Arturo López
2009 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios (Montaje del director) Jorge Teixeira
2009 Colin McRae: DiRT 2 Paco Vaquero
2009 Colin McRae: DiRT 2 Inés Blázquez
2009 Death to Spies: Moment of Truth Eduardo Del Hoyo
2009 Death to Spies: Moment of Truth Héctor Garay
2009 Empire: Total War Jon Ciriano
2009 Empire: Total War Arturo López
2009 Empire: Total War Salvador Serrano
2009 Empire: Total War Carlos Piñeiro
2009 Empire: Total War José Ángel Fuentes
2009 Empire: Total War Iñaki Alonso
2009 Empire: Total War Antonio Abenójar
2009 Empire: Total War Javier Gámir
2009 Empire: Total War Juan Carlos Lozano
2009 Empire: Total War Alfredo Martínez
2009 Empire: Total War Juan Navarro Torelló
2009 Forza Motorsport 3 José Ángel Fuentes
2009 G-Force Jon Ciriano
2009 G-Force Jesús Barreda
2009 Hannah Montana: La película Amalia Cantarero
2009 Hannah Montana: La película Ana Jiménez
2009 Hannah Montana: La película Elena Ruiz de Velasco
2009 Hannah Montana: La película Elsa Pinillos
2009 Hannah Montana: La película Gema Carballedo
2009 Hannah Montana: La película Héctor Garay
2009 Hannah Montana: La película Javier Gámir
2009 Hannah Montana: La película Jesús Pinillos
2009 Hannah Montana: La película Jon Ciriano
2009 Hannah Montana: La película Jorge Saudinós
2009 Hannah Montana: La película Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2009 Hannah Montana: La película Leopoldo Ballesteros
2009 Hannah Montana: La película María Sánchez
2009 Hannah Montana: La película Rais David Báscones
2009 Hannah Montana: La película Roberto Cuadrado
2009 IL-2 Sturmovik: Birds of Prey Javier Fernández-Peña
2009 IL-2 Sturmovik: Birds of Prey Miguel Oyarzun
2009 IL-2 Sturmovik: Birds of Prey Francesc Canals
2009 IL-2 Sturmovik: Birds of Prey Javier Alcina
2009 IL-2 Sturmovik: Birds of Prey Enrique Arias
2009 Imperivm Civitas III Iñaki Crespo
2009 Imperivm Civitas III Óscar Castellanos
2009 Imperivm Civitas III Fernando De Luis
2009 Imperivm Civitas III Héctor Garay
2009 Imperivm Civitas III Miguel Ángel Montero
2009 Imperivm Civitas III Fernando Cabrera
2009 Imperivm Civitas III Pedro Tena
2009 Imperivm Civitas III Chema Lara
2009 Imperivm Civitas III Rafael Azcárraga
2009 Imperivm Civitas III José Escobosa
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Amalia Cantarero
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Ana Jiménez
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Antonio Abenójar
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Arturo López
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Belén Rodríguez
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Carlos López Benedí
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Carlos Piñeiro
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Elena Ruiz de Velasco
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Fran Jiménez
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Gema Carballedo
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Inma Gallego
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Javier Gámir
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Jesús Barreda
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Jon Ciriano
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Jorge Teixeira
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game José Ángel Fuentes
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Juan Carlos Lozano
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Leopoldo Ballesteros
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Luis Fernando Ríos
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Mariluz Parras
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Miguel Ángel Montero
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Óscar Castellanos
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Raquel Cubillo
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Roberto Cuadrado
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Rosa Vivas
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Salomé Larrucea
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Sonia García
2009 James Cameron's Avatar: The Game Yolanda Pérez Segoviano
2009 La fortaleza del dragón Marta Sainz
2009 La fortaleza del dragón Celia De Diego
2009 La fortaleza del dragón Miguel Ángel Pérez
2009 La fortaleza del dragón Juan Rueda
2009 La fortaleza del dragón Antonio Fernández Muñoz
2009 La fortaleza del dragón Sergio Goicoechea
2009 Lluvia de albóndigas Luis Bajo
2009 Lluvia de albóndigas Roberto Encinas
2009 Lluvia de albóndigas Luis Porcar
2009 Lluvia de albóndigas Cecilia Santiago
2009 Mata Hari María Rosa Guillén
2009 Mata Hari Xavier Martín Alonso
2009 Mata Hari Antonio Pujós
2009 Mata Hari Jordi Pineda
2009 Mata Hari Ana María Camps
2009 Mata Hari Jordi Varela
2009 Overlord II Begoña Hernando
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Victoria Angulo
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Licia Alonso
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Beatriz Berciano
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Mar Bordallo
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Eduardo Bosch
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Roberto Encinas
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Carlos Ysbert
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Fernando De Luis
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Ana María Marí
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Luis Martínez
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Isacha Mengíbar
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Cholo Moratalla
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! David Robles
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Enrique Santarén
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Cecilia Santiago
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Jorge Saudinós
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Claudio Serrano
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Pedro Tena
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Olga Velasco
2009 Rabbids: Mi caaasa!!! Cristina Yuste
2009 Sherlock Holmes contra Jack el Destripador Mar Sánchez Gatell
2009 Tom Clancy's H.A.W.X. Ángel Amorós
2009 Tom Clancy's H.A.W.X. Antonio Abenójar
2009 Tom Clancy's H.A.W.X. Carlos López Benedí
2009 Tom Clancy's H.A.W.X. Carlos Piñeiro
2009 Tom Clancy's H.A.W.X. Enrique Lles
2009 Tom Clancy's H.A.W.X. Héctor Garay
2009 Tom Clancy's H.A.W.X. Iñaki Alonso
2009 Tom Clancy's H.A.W.X. Inma Gallego
2009 Tom Clancy's H.A.W.X. Jesús Barreda
2009 Tom Clancy's H.A.W.X. Juan Navarro Torelló
2009 Tom Clancy's H.A.W.X. Salvador Serrano
2009 Tom Clancy's H.A.W.X. Sergio Goicoechea
2008 Battlefield: Bad Company Miguel Zúñiga
2008 Battlefield: Bad Company Pedro Tena
2008 Battlefield: Bad Company David Robles
2008 Battlefield: Bad Company Luis Mas
2008 Battlefield: Bad Company Luis Manuel Martín Díaz
2008 Battlefield: Bad Company Roberto González
2008 Battlefield: Bad Company Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2008 Battlefield: Bad Company David García Vázquez
2008 Battlefield: Bad Company Fernando Cabrera
2008 Battlefield: Bad Company Eduardo Del Hoyo
2008 Battlefield: Bad Company Mar Bordallo
2008 Battlefield: Bad Company Manuel Bellido
2008 Battlefield: Bad Company Rafael Azcárraga
2008 Battlefield: Bad Company Juan Amador Pulido
2008 Chronicles of Mystery: The Scorpio Ritual Rafael Azcárraga
2008 Chronicles of Mystery: The Scorpio Ritual Carlos Salamanca
2008 Chronicles of Mystery: The Scorpio Ritual Mercedes Espinosa
2008 Chronicles of Mystery: The Scorpio Ritual Ángel Sacristán
2008 Chronicles of Mystery: The Scorpio Ritual Juan Navarro Torelló
2008 Chronicles of Mystery: The Scorpio Ritual Carmen Gambín
2008 Chronicles of Mystery: The Scorpio Ritual Fernando Hernández
2008 Doodle Hex Marcos Raya Delgado
2008 Doodle Hex Cristina Blanco
2008 Doodle Hex Eva Díaz Martín
2008 Doodle Hex Pedro Zapata Barrera
2008 Far Cry 2 Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2008 Haze Alfredo Martínez
2008 Haze Ángel Amorós
2008 Haze Arturo López
2008 Haze Jon Ciriano
2008 Haze Emilio García
2008 Haze Javier Gámir
2008 Haze Inma Gallego
2008 Haze Iñaki Alonso
2008 Haze Juan Carlos Lozano
2008 Haze Luis Fernando Ríos
2008 Haze Miguel Ángel Montero
2008 Haze Jesús Pinillos
2008 Haze Carlos Piñeiro
2008 Haze Ramón González Reparaz
2008 Haze Jaime Roca
2008 Haze Salvador Serrano
2008 Haze Ana San Millán
2008 Haze Jorge Saudinós
2008 Haze Enrique Suárez
2008 Haze Jorge Teixeira
2008 Command & Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars: La ira de Kane Pedro Tena
2008 Command & Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars: La ira de Kane Héctor Cantolla
2008 Command & Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars: La ira de Kane Jorge Teixeira
2008 Memento Mori: El secreto de la vida eterna María Rosa Guillén
2008 Memento Mori: El secreto de la vida eterna Xavier Martín Alonso
2008 Memento Mori: El secreto de la vida eterna José Antonio Cerdán
2008 Memento Mori: El secreto de la vida eterna Antonio Pujós
2008 Memento Mori: El secreto de la vida eterna Jordi Pineda
2008 Memento Mori: El secreto de la vida eterna Ana María Camps
2008 Need for Speed: ProStreet Salvador Aldeguer
2008 Sombras de guerra: Objetivo España Francesc Rocamora
2008 Sombras de guerra: Objetivo España Pilar Morales
2008 Sombras de guerra: Objetivo España Juan José Moscoso
2008 Sombras de guerra: Objetivo España Óscar Redondo
2008 Sombras de guerra: Objetivo España Juan Miguel Díez
2008 Perdidos: El videojuego Antonio García Moral
2008 Perdidos: El videojuego Juan Antonio Gálvez
2008 Perdidos: El videojuego Ramón González Reparaz
2008 Perdidos: El videojuego Luis Manuel Martín Díaz
2008 Perdidos: El videojuego Pedro Tena
2008 Petz: Horsez 2 Salomé Larrucea
2008 Petz: Horsez 2 Salvador Serrano
2008 Petz: Horsez 2 Sonia García
2008 Petz: Horsez 2 Sergio Goicoechea
2008 Petz: Horsez 2 Roberto Cuadrado
2008 Petz: Horsez 2 Rais David Báscones
2008 Petz: Horsez 2 Mariluz Parras
2008 Petz: Horsez 2 Leopoldo Ballesteros
2008 Petz: Horsez 2 Juan Rueda
2008 Petz: Horsez 2 Jon Ciriano
2008 Petz: Horsez 2 Jesús Barreda
2008 Petz: Horsez 2 Inma Gallego
2008 Petz: Horsez 2 Elsa Pinillos
2008 Petz: Horsez 2 Arturo López
2008 Petz: Horsez 2 Ángel Amorós
2008 Race Driver: GRID Carlos Salamanca
2008 Race Driver: GRID César Díaz Capilla
2008 Race Driver: GRID Rais David Báscones
2008 Race Driver: GRID David García Vázquez
2008 Race Driver: GRID Juan Navarro Torelló
2008 Race Driver: GRID Marcos Graña
2008 Race Driver: GRID Pedro Tena
2008 Sacred 2: Fallen Angel Juan Carlos Lozano
2008 Sacred 2: Fallen Angel Carlos López Benedí
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding Mar Bordallo
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding Cecilia Santiago
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding Cholo Moratalla
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding Cristina Yuste
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding David Robles
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding Eduardo Bosch
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding Ramón González Reparaz
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding Abraham Aguilar
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding Beatriz Berciano
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding Roberto Encinas
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding Alejandro (Peyo) García
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding Adolfo Moreno
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding Ana Jiménez
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding Jorge Saudinós
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding Jesús Pinillos
2008 Shaun White Snowboarding Roberto Cuenca Martínez
2008 Tom Clancy's EndWar Ana Jiménez
2008 Tom Clancy's EndWar Iván Guerrero
2008 Tom Clancy's EndWar Ana San Millán
2008 Tom Clancy's EndWar Carlos López Benedí
2008 Tom Clancy's EndWar Héctor Garay
2008 Tom Clancy's EndWar Sonia García
2008 Turning Point: Fall of Liberty Roberto Encinas
2008 Turning Point: Fall of Liberty Francisco Javier Martínez
2008 Worldshift Álvaro Reina
2008 Worldshift Belén Rodríguez
2008 Worldshift Carlos Kaniowsky
2008 Worldshift Héctor Garay
2008 Worldshift Inma Gallego
2008 Worldshift Jon Ciriano
2008 Worldshift Juan Carlos Lozano
2008 Worldshift Julián Rodríguez
2008 Worldshift Luis Mas
2008 Worldshift Pepa Castro
2008 Worldshift Manuel Bellido
2008 Worldshift Margot Lago
2008 Worldshift Pedro Tena
2008 Worldshift Rafael Azcárraga
2008 Worldshift Roberto González
2008 Worldshift Rosa Sánchez
2007 Avencast Pedro Tena
2007 Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare Gema Carballedo
2007 Cleopatra: El destino de una reina Rais David Báscones
2007 Diabolik: The Original Sin Roberto Cuadrado
2007 Fantasy Wars José María Carrero
2007 Fantasy Wars Carlos Del Pino
2007 Fantasy Wars Jorge Teixeira
2007 Fantasy Wars Ana San Millán
2007 Fantasy Wars Salvador Serrano
2007 Fantasy Wars Leopoldo Ballesteros
2007 Fantasy Wars Carlos Salamanca
2007 Fantasy Wars Fran Leal
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Valle Acebrón
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Rafael Alonso Roldán
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Miguel Ángel Varela
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Nacho Aramburu
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Jesús Barreda
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Rais David Báscones
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Beatriz Berciano
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Amparo Bravo
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Antonio Cremades
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Celia De Diego
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Álvaro De Juan
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Anahí De la Fuente
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Milagros Fernández
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Inma Gallego
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Francisco Javier García Sáenz
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Sergio García Marín
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Darío García
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Fernando Hernández
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Ana Isabel Hernando
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Blanca (Neri) Hualde
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Ana Jiménez
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour María del Mar Jorcano
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Yolanda Mateos
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Álvaro Navarro
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour José Núñez
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Elena Palacios
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Belén Rodríguez
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Elena Ruiz de Velasco
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Silvia Sarmentera
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Jorge Saudinós
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Alex Saudinós
2007 Hannah Montana: Spotlight World Tour Miriam Valencia
2007 Locos por el surf Cristina Yuste
2007 Locos por el surf Luis Bajo
2007 Locos por el surf Lorenzo Beteta
2007 Locos por el surf Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2007 Locos por el surf Roberto Encinas
2007 Locos por el surf Eduardo Bosch
2007 Locos por el surf Ramón Reparaz
2007 Overlord Mayte Torres
2007 Overlord Inés Blázquez
2007 Overlord Javier Balas
2007 Overlord Salvador Serrano
2007 Overlord José Escobosa
2007 Overlord Jorge Teixeira
2007 Overlord Francisco Javier Martínez
2007 Overlord Lorenzo Beteta
2007 Overlord Miguel Ángel Montero
2007 Overlord Luis Bajo
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo Abel Navarro
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo Ana Jiménez
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo Ana San Millán
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo Antonio Abenójar
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo Arturo López
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo Carlos Piñeiro
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo Elena De Maeztu
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo Elena Ruiz de Velasco
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo Enrique Suárez
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo Fernando Cabrera
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo Héctor Garay
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo Iván Guerrero
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo Jaime Roca
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo Jon Ciriano
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo María Pedroviejo
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo Salomé Larrucea
2007 Piratas del Caribe: El fin del mundo Sonia García
2007 Scratches: La guarida del miedo José Luis Villanueva
2007 Scratches: La guarida del miedo María Rosa Guillén
2007 Scratches: La guarida del miedo Paco Cabezas
2007 Scratches: La guarida del miedo Francesc Rocamora
2007 Simon the Sorcerer 4: Chaos Happens Jorge Teixeira
2007 Test Drive Unlimited Antonio Abenójar
2007 Test Drive Unlimited Inma Gallego
2007 Test Drive Unlimited Javier Gámir
2007 Test Drive Unlimited Ana Jiménez
2007 Test Drive Unlimited Salomé Larrucea
2007 Test Drive Unlimited Iván Guerrero
2007 The Settlers: Rise of an Empire Juan Luis Rovira
2007 The Settlers: Rise of an Empire Gemma Martín
2007 The Settlers: Rise of an Empire Pablo Adán
2007 The Settlers: Rise of an Empire Roberto Cuenca Martínez
2007 The Settlers: Rise of an Empire Isabel Donate
2007 The Settlers: Rise of an Empire Mari Luz Olier
2007 The Settlers: Rise of an Empire Claudio Rodríguez
2007 The Witcher Sonia García
2007 Thrillville: Fuera de control Sonia García
2006 Black Juan Antonio Arroyo
2006 Black Luis Porcar
2006 Black Jesús Rodríguez (Rolo)
2006 Black Pepa Castro
2006 Black Roberto Cuenca Martínez
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Antonio García Moral
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Francisco Javier García Sáenz
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Paco Vaquero
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Claudio Serrano
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Rafa Romero
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day David Hernán
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Ramón Reparaz
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Roberto Encinas
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Eduardo Bosch
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Lorenzo Beteta
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Fernando De Luis
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Eduardo Jover
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Luis Manuel Martín Díaz
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Pablo Del Hoyo
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Eduardo Del Hoyo
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Luis Porcar
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Luis Bajo
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Héctor Cantolla
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Fernando Elegido
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Pablo Sevilla
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Jesús Pinillos
2006 Brothers in Arms: D-Day Jorge Saudinós
2006 Colegas en el bosque Roberto Encinas
2006 Colegas en el bosque Luis Bajo
2006 Colegas en el bosque Carlos Ysbert
2006 Disney's Chicken Little: Ace in Action Valle Acebrón
2006 Disney's Chicken Little: Ace in Action Jorge Saudinós
2006 Disney's Chicken Little: Ace in Action Miguel Zúñiga
2006 Disney's Chicken Little: Ace in Action Carlos Ysbert
2006 Disney's Chicken Little: Ace in Action Abraham Aguilar
2006 Disney's Chicken Little: Ace in Action Eduardo Del Hoyo
2006 Disney's Chicken Little: Ace in Action Cecilia Santiago
2006 Disney's Chicken Little: Ace in Action Chelo Vivares
2006 Disney's Chicken Little: Ace in Action Pablo Adán
2006 Disney's Chicken Little: Ace in Action María José Maestro
2006 Disney's Chicken Little: Ace in Action Antonio Medina
2006 Disney's Chicken Little: Ace in Action Francisco Javier García Sáenz
2006 Far Cry Instincts: Evolution Jorge Saudinós
2006 Far Cry Instincts: Evolution Eduardo Bosch
2006 Far Cry Instincts: Evolution Roberto Cuenca Martínez
2006 Far Cry Instincts: Evolution Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2006 Far Cry Instincts: Evolution Rafa Romero
2006 Far Cry Instincts: Evolution Paco Vaquero
2006 Far Cry Instincts: Evolution Enrique Santarén
2006 Far Cry Instincts: Evolution Abraham Aguilar
2006 Far Cry Instincts: Evolution Lorenzo Beteta
2006 Far Cry Instincts: Evolution Jesús Pinillos
2006 Far Cry Instincts: Evolution Salvador Aldeguer
2006 Far Cry Instincts: Evolution Luis Manuel Martín Díaz
2006 Far Cry Instincts: Evolution Claudio Serrano
2006 Far Cry Instincts: Evolution Eduardo Del Hoyo
2006 Far Cry Instincts: Evolution Juan Logar Jr.
2006 Heroes of Annihilated Empires Alberto Ordóñez
2006 Heroes of Annihilated Empires Dani Cubo
2006 Heroes of Annihilated Empires Carolina Olmedo
2006 Heroes of Annihilated Empires Sergio Ocón
2006 Heroes of Annihilated Empires José María Ruiz
2006 Joint Task Force Pedro Tena
2006 Medieval II: Total War Javier Fernández-Peña
2006 Neverwinter Nights 2 Sonia García
2006 Piratas del Caribe: La leyenda de Jack Sparrow José Javier Serrano
2006 Rise & Fall: Civilizations at War Jorge Teixeira
2006 Rise & Fall: Civilizations at War Carmen Gambín
2006 Rise & Fall: Civilizations at War Abel Navarro
2006 Rise & Fall: Civilizations at War Alfredo Martínez
2006 Rise & Fall: Civilizations at War Carlos Del Pino
2006 Rise & Fall: Civilizations at War Leopoldo Ballesteros
2006 Rise & Fall: Civilizations at War Pedro Tena
2006 Rise & Fall: Civilizations at War Rafael Torres
2006 Rise & Fall: Civilizations at War Salvador Serrano
2006 Rise & Fall: Civilizations at War David Rocha
2006 Stronghold Legends Arturo López
2006 Superman Returns David Beteta
2006 Superman Returns Rafael Torres
2006 Superman Returns Jorge García Insúa
2006 Superman Returns Francisco Javier Martínez
2006 Superman Returns Fran Jiménez
2006 Superman Returns Miguel Ayones
2006 Superman Returns Juan Carlos Lozano
2006 Superman Returns Fernando Elegido
2006 Superman Returns Mario Martín
2006 Superman Returns Javier Moreno
2006 Superman Returns Julio Sanchidrián
2006 Superman Returns Pedro Tena
2006 Superman Returns Sergio García Marín
2006 Superman Returns Iván Muelas
2006 Superman Returns Héctor Garay
2006 Superman Returns Álvaro Navarro
2006 Superman Returns José Antonio Ceinos
2006 Superman Returns Ana Jiménez
2006 Superman Returns Sergio Sánchez Quiñones
2006 Superman Returns Olga Velasco
2006 Superman Returns Álvaro Reina
2006 Superman Returns Rafael Azcárraga
2006 Superman Returns Juan Luis Rovira
2006 Superman Returns Juan Amador Pulido
2006 Superman Returns Víctor Valverde
2006 Superman Returns Tony Cruz
2006 Superman Returns María Jesús Varona
2006 Superman Returns Pilar Martín
2006 Superman Returns Raquel Cubillo
2006 Superman Returns Mar Sánchez Gatell
2006 Superman Returns María José Maestro
2006 Superman Returns Ana Esther Alborg
2006 Superman Returns María Teresa Neila
2006 Superman Returns Javier Lorca
2006 Superman Returns Carmen Arévalo
2006 Superman Returns Chus Gil
2006 Superman Returns Sandra Jara
2006 Superman Returns Roberto González
2006 Superman Returns Roberto Cuenca Rodríguez Jr.
2006 Superman Returns Begoña Hernando
2006 The Secrets of Atlantis: El legado sagrado Salvador Serrano
2006 The Secrets of Atlantis: El legado sagrado Alfredo Martínez
2006 The Secrets of Atlantis: El legado sagrado Paqui Horcajo
2006 The Secrets of Atlantis: El legado sagrado Mercedes Espinosa
2005 American McGee Presents: Scrapland Alfonso Vallés
2005 American McGee Presents: Scrapland Luis Marco
2005 American McGee Presents: Scrapland Jordi Ribes
2005 Brothers in Arms: Earned in Blood Ramón Reparaz
2005 Chicken Little Fernando De Luis
2005 Chicken Little Rosa Sánchez
2005 Chicken Little Ana Plaza
2005 Chicken Little Ana Jiménez
2005 Chicken Little Roberto Encinas
2005 Chicken Little Carlos Kaniowsky
2005 Chicken Little Fernando Cabrera
2005 Chicken Little Juan Fernández Mejías
2005 Chicken Little Iván Jara
2005 Chicken Little Laura Pastor
2005 Chicken Little Sergio García Marín
2005 Chicken Little Lorenzo Beteta
2005 Cossacks II: Napoleonic Wars Óscar Redondo
2005 Cossacks II: Napoleonic Wars Tasio Alonso
2005 Cossacks II: Napoleonic Wars Carlos Lladó
2005 Cossacks II: Napoleonic Wars Antonio Pujós
2005 Empire Earth II Pedro Tena
2005 Empire Earth II Salvador Serrano
2005 Empire Earth II Abel Navarro
2005 Far Cry: Instincts Lorenzo Beteta
2005 Far Cry: Instincts Eduardo Bosch
2005 Far Cry: Instincts Roberto Cuenca Martínez
2005 Far Cry: Instincts Eduardo Del Hoyo
2005 Far Cry: Instincts Ramón Reparaz
2005 Far Cry: Instincts Luis Manuel Martín Díaz
2005 Far Cry: Instincts Rafa Romero
2005 Far Cry: Instincts Juan Antonio García Sainz De La Maza
2005 Far Cry: Instincts Paco Vaquero
2005 Far Cry: Instincts Claudio Serrano
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Fernando Cabrera
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Eduardo Del Hoyo
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault David Arnáiz
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Conchi López
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Chema Lara
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Carlos Ysbert
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Juan Antonio Gálvez
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Fernando De Luis
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Fernando Hernández
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Juan Amador Pulido
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Francisco Javier Martínez
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Jesús Rodríguez (Rolo)
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault José Escobosa
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Juan Perucho
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Julián Rodríguez
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Luis Mas
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Manuel Bellido
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Miguel Zúñiga
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Pedro Tena
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Rais David Báscones
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Roberto Cuenca Martínez
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Roberto Encinas
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault Rosa Sánchez
2005 Medal of Honor: European Assault
2005 Mortal Kombat: Shaolin Monks Marta Sainz
2005 Panzers II Miguel Ayones
2005 Panzers II Rais David Báscones
2005 Panzers II Manuel Bellido
2005 Panzers II Eduardo Bosch
2005 Panzers II Fernando Cabrera
2005 Panzers II Iñaki Crespo
2005 Panzers II Roberto Cuenca Rodríguez Jr.
2005 Panzers II Eduardo Del Hoyo
2005 Panzers II Juan D'Ors
2005 Panzers II José Escobosa
2005 Panzers II David García Vázquez
2005 Panzers II Alejandro (Peyo) García
2005 Panzers II Roberto González
2005 Panzers II Alfonso Laguna
2005 Panzers II Juan Logar Jr.
2005 Panzers II Juan Carlos Lozano
2005 Panzers II Francisco Javier Martínez
2005 Panzers II Miguel Ángel Montero
2005 Panzers II Cholo Moratalla
2005 Panzers II Álvaro Navarro
2005 Panzers II Juan Amador Pulido
2005 Panzers II Julián Rodríguez
2005 Panzers II Pedro Tena
2005 Panzers II Carlos Ysbert
2005 Panzers II Miguel Zúñiga
2005 Project Snowblind Salvador Serrano
2005 Special Forces: Fire for Effect Leopoldo Ballesteros
2005 Special Forces: Fire for Effect Juan Navarro Torelló
2005 Special Forces: Fire for Effect Paqui Horcajo
2005 Special Forces: Fire for Effect Jorge Teixeira
2005 Special Forces: Fire for Effect Rafael Torres
2005 Special Forces: Fire for Effect Abel Navarro
2005 Special Forces: Fire for Effect Rais David Báscones
2005 Special Forces: Fire for Effect David Rocha
2005 X3: Reunion Alberto Ordóñez
2005 X3: Reunion Dani Cubo
2005 X3: Reunion Keta Fuentes
2005 X3: Reunion Carolina Olmedo
2005 X3: Reunion María Médez
2005 X3: Reunion Alicia Saleh
2005 X3: Reunion José Luis Sánchez
2005 X3: Reunion Sergio Ocón
2005 X3: Reunion Mario Seoane
2005 X3: Reunion Alfredo Martínez
2005 X3: Reunion Antonio Ruiz
2005 X3: Reunion Javier Ordóñez
2005 X3: Reunion Rocío Delgado
2004 Arc: El crepúsculo de las almas Tomás Rubio
2004 Atlantis Evolution Tomás Rubio
2004 Atlantis Evolution Pedro Tena
2004 Atlantis Evolution Jesús Barreda
2004 Atlantis Evolution Salomé Larrucea
2004 Cold Fear Carlos Kaniowsky
2004 Counter-Strike: Condition Zero Luis Soto
2004 Counter-Strike: Condition Zero Carlos Pando
2004 Counter-Strike: Condition Zero Carlos Riera
2004 Counter-Strike: Condition Zero Carlos Cogul
2004 Counter-Strike: Condition Zero Javier Fernández-Peña
2004 Counter-Strike: Condition Zero Azucena Durán
2004 Counter-Strike: Condition Zero Javier Alcina
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad Ignacio Barceló
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad Mar Bordallo
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad Eduardo Bosch
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad Roberto Cuenca Martínez
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad Pablo Del Hoyo
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad Genoveva Descalzo
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad José Antonio Duque
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad Julio González
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad Gádor Martín
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad Adolfo Moreno
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad Ángel Morón
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad Abel Navarro
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad Ángel Sacristán
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad Pedro Tena
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad Ángel Tor
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad Chelo Vivares
2004 Future Tactics: The Uprising Pilar Martín
2004 Future Tactics: The Uprising Fernando Hernández
2004 Future Tactics: The Uprising Rais David Báscones
2004 Future Tactics: The Uprising Mayte Torres
2004 Future Tactics: The Uprising Miguel Ángel Montero
2004 Future Tactics: The Uprising Licia Alonso
2004 Future Tactics: The Uprising Iván Muelas
2004 Future Tactics: The Uprising Aparicio Rivero
2004 Call of Duty: La gran ofensiva Tomás Rubio
2004 Panzers Alfonso Laguna
2004 Panzers Álvaro Navarro
2004 Panzers Ángel Amorós
2004 Panzers Carlos Ysbert
2004 Panzers David García Vázquez
2004 Panzers Eduardo Del Hoyo
2004 Panzers Fernando Cabrera
2004 Panzers Fernando De Luis
2004 Panzers Fernando Hernández
2004 Panzers Iñaki Crespo
2004 Panzers Isabel Fernández Avanthay
2004 Panzers Francisco Javier Martínez
2004 Panzers Jesús Rodríguez (Rolo)
2004 Panzers José Escobosa
2004 Panzers Juan Amador Pulido
2004 Panzers Juan Antonio Arroyo
2004 Panzers Juan Carlos Lozano
2004 Panzers Juan Logar Jr.
2004 Panzers Julián Rodríguez
2004 Panzers Manuel Bellido
2004 Panzers Miguel Zúñiga
2004 Panzers Pablo Adán
2004 Panzers Pedro Tena
2004 Panzers Alejandro (Peyo) García
2004 Panzers Roberto Cuenca Rodríguez Jr.
2004 Panzers Rosa Sánchez
2004 PC Fútbol 2005 Juan Carlos Cervantes
2004 PC Fútbol 2005 Sergio Busquets
2004 PC Fútbol 2005 Joan Albert Mendoza
2004 Richard Burns Rally Pilar Ortí
2004 Star Life Marie Llano
2004 Star Life Rosa Ruiz
2004 Star Life Victor Costa-Andres
2004 Star Life Diego Asencio
2004 Total Club Manager 2005 Luis Reina
2004 War Times: European Frontline María Loreto
2004 War Times: European Frontline Miguel Gómez
2004 War Times: European Frontline Elena Gómez
2004 War Times: European Frontline Ignacio Platero
2004 X2: La amenaza Dani Cubo
2004 X2: La amenaza Javier Cereto
2004 X2: La amenaza Alberto Ordóñez
2004 X2: La amenaza Eva María Sánchez
2004 X2: La amenaza Amaya Fernández
2004 X2: La amenaza Antonio Jesús Gálves
2004 X2: La amenaza Nuria Díaz
2004 X2: La amenaza José María Ruiz
2004 X2: La amenaza José Luis Sánchez
2003 Chrome Tomás Rubio
2003 Chrome Arturo López
2003 Chrome Jesús Barreda
2003 Command & Conquer: Generals Javier Balas
2003 Command & Conquer: Generals Juan Luis Rovira
2003 Command & Conquer: Generals Jorge Saudinós
2003 Command & Conquer: Generals Carlos Kaniowsky
2003 Command & Conquer: Generals José Padilla
2003 Command & Conquer: Generals Luis Mas
2003 Command & Conquer: Generals Adolfo Moreno
2003 Command & Conquer: Generals Juan Logar Jr.
2003 Etherlords II Jorge Teixeira
2003 Etherlords II Carlos Salamanca
2003 Etherlords II Carlos Del Pino
2003 Etherlords II Ana San Millán
2003 Etherlords II Ana Plaza
2003 Etherlords II Mercedes Espinosa
2003 Etherlords II Paqui Horcajo
2003 Etherlords II Macarena Ruiz
2003 Etherlords II Carmen Gambín
2003 Etherlords II Miguel Ángel Acevedo
2003 Etherlords II Salvador Serrano
2003 Etherlords II Leopoldo Ballesteros
2003 Etherlords II César Díaz Capilla
2003 Etherlords II Alfredo Martínez
2003 Formula One 2003 Carlos López Benedí
2003 Formula One 2003 Salvador Serrano
2003 Freestyle Street Soccer Adolfo Pastor
2003 Freestyle Street Soccer Emilio García
2003 Freestyle Street Soccer Antonio Ramos
2003 Freestyle Street Soccer Ricardo Del Olmo
2003 Freestyle Street Soccer Mabel López
2003 Freestyle Street Soccer David Carvajal
2003 Freestyle Street Soccer David Martínez
2003 Freestyle Street Soccer Jason García
2003 Freestyle Street Soccer Miguel Ángel Pérez
2003 Freestyle Street Soccer José Luis García
2003 Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Island Thunder Enrique Santarén
2003 Kreed Jordi Varela
2003 Kreed Víctor Iturrioz
2003 Kreed Antonio Pujós
2003 Kreed Ramón Rocabayera
2003 Dungeon Siege: Legends of Aranna Jorge Teixeira
2003 Dungeon Siege: Legends of Aranna Francisco Javier Martínez
2003 Need for Speed: Underground Nacho Aldeguer
2003 Need for Speed: Underground Roberto Cuenca Rodríguez Jr.
2003 Need for Speed: Underground Nicolás Figueras
2003 Need for Speed: Underground Ricardo Escobar
2003 Need for Speed: Underground Iván Jara
2003 Need for Speed: Underground Pilar Martín
2003 Need for Speed: Underground Alejandro Martínez
2003 Need for Speed: Underground Cholo Moratalla
2003 Need for Speed: Underground Ángel Morón
2003 Need for Speed: Underground Jorge Saudinós
2003 Need for Speed: Underground Charo Soria
2003 Piglet: El gran juego Carlos Kaniowsky
2003 Praetorians Adolfo Pastor
2003 Praetorians Salvador Serrano
2003 Praetorians Aparicio Rivero
2003 Praetorians Iñaki Alonso
2003 Praetorians Miguel Ángel Pérez
2003 Space Colony Tomás Rubio
2003 The Gladiators: Galactic Circus Games Francisco Javier Martínez
2003 The Gladiators: Galactic Circus Games Jorge Saudinós
2003 The Gladiators: Galactic Circus Games José Padilla
2003 The Gladiators: Galactic Circus Games Lucía Esteban
2003 Time Crisis 3 Rais David Báscones
2002 America: No Peace Beyond the Line Enric Nicolás Martínez
2002 Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Desert Siege Enrique Santarén
2002 Dungeon Siege David Rocha
2002 Dungeon Siege Eugenio Barona
2002 Dungeon Siege Rais David Báscones
2002 El rey Arturo 2: El secreto de Merlín Enrique Suárez
2002 Gumball 3000 Javier Fernández-Peña
2002 Gumball 3000 Javier Alcina
2002 Gumball 3000 Pilar Ortí
2002 Harry Potter y la cámara secreta José Antonio Ceinos
2002 Harry Potter y la cámara secreta Pablo Tribaldos
2002 Harry Potter y la cámara secreta Sergio García Marín
2002 Harry Potter y la cámara secreta Adrián Suárez
2002 Harry Potter y la cámara secreta David Balas
2002 Harry Potter y la cámara secreta Pedro Sanz
2002 Harry Potter y la cámara secreta Luis Manuel Martín Díaz
2002 Harry Potter y la cámara secreta Rafael De Penagos
2002 Harry Potter y la cámara secreta Cholo Moratalla
2002 Harry Potter y la cámara secreta Paloma Escola
2002 Harry Potter y la cámara secreta Efrén Moratalla
2002 Heli Heroes Francisco García
2002 Heli Heroes Nieves Lerma de Tielesch
2002 Imperivm: La guerra de las Galias Chus Gil
2002 Imperivm: La guerra de las Galias Jesús Jiménez
2002 Imperivm: La guerra de las Galias Isabel Donate
2002 Imperivm: La guerra de las Galias José Ángel Juanes
2002 Imperivm: La guerra de las Galias Ángel Román
2002 Might and Magic IX Jorge Teixeira
2002 Might and Magic IX Salvador Serrano
2002 Might and Magic IX Alejandro (Peyo) García
2002 Might and Magic IX Pedro Tena
2002 Ring II: El crepúsculo de los dioses Jorge Saudinós
2002 Shadow Man 2 Xavier Fernández (Lond.)
2002 Shifter Fernando Hernández
2002 Stronghold Crusader Adolfo Pastor
2002 Stronghold Crusader Iñaki Alonso
2002 Stronghold Crusader Aparicio Rivero
2002 Stronghold Crusader Juan Carlos Lozano
2002 Stronghold Crusader Mayte Torres
2002 Stronghold Crusader Antonio Ramos
2002 Stronghold Crusader Antonio Fernández Muñoz
2002 The Scorpion King: La rebelión de Akkadian Jorge Teixeira
2002 The Scorpion King: La rebelión de Akkadian Antonio Cobos
2002 Turok: Evolution José Estéfani
2002 Turok: Evolution Emilio García
2002 Zax: The Alien Hunter Víctor Iturrioz
2002 Zax: The Alien Hunter José Antonio Cerdán
2002 Zax: The Alien Hunter Jordi Pineda
2002 Zax: The Alien Hunter Lourdes Contreras
2001 AquaNox Jordi Casanovas
2001 AquaNox Enric Nicolás Martínez
2001 Atlantis III: El nuevo mundo Salvador Serrano
2001 Atlantis III: El nuevo mundo Jesús Barreda
2001 Atlantis III: El nuevo mundo Eva Latonda
2001 Atlantis: El imperio perdido - La prueba del fuego Claudio Rodríguez
2001 Atlantis: El imperio perdido - La prueba del fuego Juan Antonio Gálvez
2001 Atlantis: El imperio perdido - La prueba del fuego María Antonia Rodríguez
2001 Atlantis: El imperio perdido - La prueba del fuego Juan Perucho
2001 Atlantis: El imperio perdido - La prueba del fuego Gloria Roig
2001 Atlantis: El imperio perdido - La prueba del fuego Carlos Ysbert
2001 Atlantis: El imperio perdido - La prueba del fuego Mari Luz Olier
2001 Atlantis: El imperio perdido - La prueba del fuego Luis Mas
2001 Atlantis: El imperio perdido - La prueba del fuego Pilar Aguado
2001 Casanova: El duelo de la rosa negra Salvador Serrano
2001 Casanova: El duelo de la rosa negra Rais David Báscones
2001 Casanova: El duelo de la rosa negra Francisco Javier Martínez
2001 Casanova: El duelo de la rosa negra Jorge Teixeira
2001 Etherlords Jordi Varela
2001 Etherlords María Rosa Guillén
2001 Etherlords Roser Aldabó
2001 Legends of Might and Magic Mari Luz Rodrigo
2001 Los secretos de Alamût Héctor Cantolla
2001 Los secretos de Alamût Mayte Torres
2001 Los secretos de Alamût David Rocha
2001 Los secretos de Alamût Enrique Suárez
2001 Los secretos de Alamût Juan Antonio Arroyo
2001 Los secretos de Alamût Iñaki Crespo
2001 Louvre: La maldición final Carlos López Benedí
2001 Louvre: La maldición final Juan Luis Rovira
2001 Original War Mayte Torres
2001 Original War Alejandro (Peyo) García
2001 Original War Juan Logar Jr.
2001 Original War Juan Carlos Lozano
2001 Original War Rafael Torres
2001 Original War Jorge Teixeira
2001 Original War Carlos Torrente
2001 Original War Miguel Campos
2001 Original War Salvador Serrano
2001 Original War Ana Siller
2001 Original War Cristina Victoria
2001 Original War Miguel Ayones
2001 Original War Fernando Hernández
2001 Original War Rais David Báscones
2001 Original War José Carlos Álvarez
2001 Original War Ana Isabel Hernando
2001 Pizza Connection 2 Luis Gaspar
2001 Primitive Wars Rosa Ruiz
2001 Primitive Wars Xavier Mestres
2001 Runaway: A Road Adventure Manuel Bellido
2001 Stronghold Adolfo Pastor
2001 Stronghold Mayte Torres
2001 Stronghold Antonio Ramos
2001 Stronghold Juan Carlos Lozano
2001 Stronghold Iñaki Alonso
2001 Stronghold Antonio Fernández Muñoz
2001 Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Carolina Tak
2001 Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Enrique Santarén
2001 Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Jaime Roca
2001 Versailles II: El testamento Salvador Serrano
2001 Versailles II: El testamento Enrique Santarén
2001 World War III: Black Gold Carlos Goma Corillo
2001 World War III: Black Gold Alejandro Gonzalo Arilla
2001 World War III: Black Gold Alejandro Rodríguez Díaz
2001 World War III: Black Gold Alejandro Rogla Puig
2001 World War III: Black Gold Andrés Bertomeu Sallay
2001 World War III: Black Gold Antonio Partoles Bordonaba
2001 World War III: Black Gold Ernesto Martínez
2001 World War III: Black Gold Francisco García
2001 World War III: Black Gold Francisco Rodríguez
2001 World War III: Black Gold José Antonio Garein Moya
2001 World War III: Black Gold José Gómez Lázaro
2001 World War III: Black Gold José Rodríguez Melgarejo
2001 World War III: Black Gold José Sánchez Arena
2001 World War III: Black Gold Mercedes Pérez Lázaro
2001 World War III: Black Gold Rafael Ballestero Madueno
2001 World War III: Black Gold Rafael Muntán
2001 World War III: Black Gold Santiago Vargas Serrano
2001 World War III: Black Gold Xavier Escuer P
2000 Army Men Air Attack: Blade Revenge Javier Gámir
2000 Army Men Air Attack: Blade Revenge Antonio Cobos
2000 Army Men Air Attack: Blade Revenge Paqui Horcajo
2000 Army Men Air Attack: Blade Revenge Abel Navarro
2000 Army Men Air Attack: Blade Revenge Francisco Javier Martínez
2000 Army Men: Sarge's Heroes 2 Fernando Luna
2000 Army Men: Sarge's Heroes 2 Juan Carlos Lozano
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Carlos López Benedí
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Adolfo Pastor
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Mayte Torres
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Abel Navarro
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Juan Logar
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Ana Isabel Hernando
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn José María Rueda
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn María Dolores Díaz
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Antonio Fernández Muñoz
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Alicia Sáinz de la Maza
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Cristina Victoria
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Pilar Domínguez
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Miguel Campos
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Mabel Escaño
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Luis Grandío
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Pilar Martín
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Salvador Serrano
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Miguel Ayones
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Aparicio Rivero
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Juan Luis Rovira
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Miguel Ángel Del Hoyo
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Mercedes Espinosa
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Marta Barriuso
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Araceli Hurtado
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Javier Romano
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Jesús Barreda
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Enrique Suárez
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Gádor Martín
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Blanca Rada
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Rafael Calvo (Mad.)
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Julio González
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Rais David Báscones
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Alejandro (Peyo) García
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Antonio Cobos
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Luis Miguel Martínez
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Ángel Rello
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Rafael Torres
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Diana Torres
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Abilio Fernández
2000 Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn Antonio Cabello
2000 Egipto II: La profecía de Heliópolis Antonio Fernández Muñoz
2000 Egipto II: La profecía de Heliópolis Miguel Ángel Pérez
2000 Egipto II: La profecía de Heliópolis Beatriz Suárez
2000 Egipto II: La profecía de Heliópolis Juan Carlos Lozano
2000 Egipto II: La profecía de Heliópolis Adolfo Pastor
2000 Egipto II: La profecía de Heliópolis Fernando Hernández
2000 Egipto II: La profecía de Heliópolis
2000 El Grinch Javier Fernández-Peña
2000 El Grinch Xavier Fernández (Lond.)
2000 La leyenda del profeta y el asesino David Rocha
2000 La leyenda del profeta y el asesino Antonio Esquivias
2000 La leyenda del profeta y el asesino Juan Antonio Arroyo
2000 Might and Magic VIII: Day of the Destroyer Xavier Fernández (Lond.)
2000 Pompeya: La leyenda del Vesubio Esther Herrera
2000 Pompeya: La leyenda del Vesubio Antonio Fernández Muñoz
2000 Pompeya: La leyenda del Vesubio Juan Carlos Lozano
2000 Pompeya: La leyenda del Vesubio Fernando Luna
2000 Rayman 2: The Great Escape Ramón Reparaz
2000 Rayman 2: The Great Escape Ángela González
2000 Soulbringer Abel Navarro
2000 Soulbringer David Rocha
2000 Soulbringer Antonio Cobos
2000 Soulbringer Paqui Horcajo
2000 Soulbringer Carmen Gambín
2000 Soulbringer Javier Gámir
2000 Soulbringer Alejandro Martín
2000 Soulbringer Pedro Tena
2000 Soulbringer Carlos Pizarro
2000 Soulbringer Angel Díaz
2000 Soulbringer Ángel Sacristán
2000 Soulbringer Julio López
2000 Soulbringer Marisa Borregón
2000 Soulbringer Nuria Pascual
2000 Soulbringer Antonio García
2000 Soulbringer Antonio Fernández
2000 Soulbringer Enrique Santarén
1999 Atlantis II: Beyond Atlantis Adolfo Pastor
1999 Atlantis II: Beyond Atlantis Antonio Fernández Muñoz
1999 Atlantis II: Beyond Atlantis Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
1999 Atlantis II: Beyond Atlantis Beatriz Suárez
1999 Atlantis II: Beyond Atlantis Emilio García
1999 Atlantis II: Beyond Atlantis Fernando Hernández
1999 Atlantis II: Beyond Atlantis Fernando García
1999 Atlantis II: Beyond Atlantis Fernando Luna
1999 Atlantis II: Beyond Atlantis Juan Carlos Lozano
1999 Atlantis II: Beyond Atlantis Miguel Ángel Pérez
1999 Aztecas: La maldición de la ciudad de oro José Ignacio De Blas
1999 Aztecas: La maldición de la ciudad de oro Juan Carlos Lozano
1999 Aztecas: La maldición de la ciudad de oro Beatriz Suárez
1999 Aztecas: La maldición de la ciudad de oro Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
1999 Aztecas: La maldición de la ciudad de oro Miguel Ángel Pérez
1999 Aztecas: La maldición de la ciudad de oro Rafael Calvo (Mad.)
1999 Aztecas: La maldición de la ciudad de oro Marcos Almendros
1999 Crea y dibuja con Disney 2 Antonio Fernández Muñoz
1999 Crusaders of Might and Magic Azucena Durán
1999 Crusaders of Might and Magic Mari Luz Rodrigo
1999 Dispel Jordi Casanovas
1999 Edgar Torronteras' eXtreme Biker Carmen Gambín
1999 FIFA 2000 Richard Del Olmo
1999 G-Police: Weapons of Justice Carlos Pando
1999 G-Police: Weapons of Justice Mari Luz Rodrigo
1999 Half-Life: Half-Life: Uplink Carlos Salamanca
1999 Half-Life: Half-Life: Uplink Javier Gámir
1999 Heroes of Might and Magic III Pedro Tena
1999 Heroes of Might and Magic III Alejandro (Peyo) García
1999 Heroes of Might and Magic III Jorge García Insúa
1999 Hype: The Time Quest Claudio Rodríguez
1999 Hype: The Time Quest Fran Vela
1999 Hype: The Time Quest Hernán Pérez
1999 Hype: The Time Quest Iván Muelas
1999 Hype: The Time Quest Juan Ardila
1999 Hype: The Time Quest David Rocha
1999 Hype: The Time Quest José Luis Moreno
1999 Hype: The Time Quest Gusa Jiménez
1999 Hype: The Time Quest Rafa Romero
1999 Hype: The Time Quest Raquel Martín
1999 Hype: The Time Quest Sandra Jara
1999 Hype: The Time Quest Maureen López
1999 Hype: The Time Quest Sofía Matena
1999 Jeff Wayne's The War of the Worlds Enrique Santarén
1999 Jeff Wayne's The War of the Worlds Juan Carlos Lozano
1999 Mortadelo y Filemón: La máquina meteoroloca Emilio García
1999 Mortadelo y Filemón: La máquina meteoroloca Fernando González
1999 PC Fútbol 2000 Michael Robinson
1999 PC Fútbol 2000 Carlos Martínez
1999 PC Fútbol 2000 Joaquín Ramos Marco
1999 Spyro 2: En busca de los talismanes Xavier Fernández (Lond.)
1999 Half-Life: Team Fortress Classic Carlos Salamanca
1999 The Guardian of Darkness Adolfo Pastor
1999 The Guardian of Darkness Aparicio Rivero
1999 The Guardian of Darkness Beatriz Suárez
1999 The Guardian of Darkness Miguel Ángel Pérez
1998 ARA NGC 6397 Miguel Ángel Pérez
1998 ARA NGC 6397 Adolfo Pastor
1998 Asghan: The Dragon Slayer Javier Gámir
1998 Asghan: The Dragon Slayer Carlos Pizarro
1998 Asghan: The Dragon Slayer Teresa Fernández
1998 Battlezone Pilar Ortí
1998 China: Crimen en la ciudad prohibida Adolfo Pastor
1998 China: Crimen en la ciudad prohibida Adolfo Pastor
1998 China: Crimen en la ciudad prohibida Enrique Santarén
1998 China: Crimen en la ciudad prohibida Juan Carlos Lozano
1998 China: Crimen en la ciudad prohibida Eduardo Luna
1998 China: Crimen en la ciudad prohibida Miguel Ángel Pérez
1998 Crónicas de la Luna Negra Fernando Hernández
1998 Crónicas de la Luna Negra Emilio García
1998 Crónicas de la Luna Negra Adolfo Moreno
1998 Crónicas de la Luna Negra Adolfo Pastor
1998 Crónicas de la Luna Negra Juan Carlos Lozano
1998 Crónicas de la Luna Negra Fernando Luna
1998 Egipto 1156 a.C. - La tumba del faraón Iñaki Alonso
1998 Egipto 1156 a.C. - La tumba del faraón Antonio Ramos
1998 Egipto 1156 a.C. - La tumba del faraón Fernando Luna
1998 Egipto 1156 a.C. - La tumba del faraón Francisco Javier Martínez
1998 FIFA 99 José Manuel Pinto
1998 Heart of Darkness Alberto Mieza
1998 Igor: Objetivo Uikokahonia Angie De Birch
1998 Igor: Objetivo Uikokahonia Alfredo Gabrieli
1998 Igor: Objetivo Uikokahonia Ana García Olivares
1998 Igor: Objetivo Uikokahonia Daniel Sánchez
1998 Igor: Objetivo Uikokahonia Carlos Viaga
1998 PC Fútbol 7 Carlos Martínez
1998 PC Fútbol 7 Joaquín Ramos Marco
1998 PC Fútbol 7 Michael Robinson
1998 Pinball de la ciencia José Luis Villanueva
1998 Ring: El anillo de los nibelungos Jorge Saudinós
1998 Ring: El anillo de los nibelungos Jorge Saudinós
1998 Ring: El anillo de los nibelungos Amalia Cantarero
1998 Rival Realms Desconocido 2
1998 The Journeyman Project 3: El legado del tiempo Javier Franquelo
1998 Tribal Rage Fernando Luna
1998 Tribal Rage Antonio Fernández Muñoz
1998 Tribal Rage Beatriz Suárez
1998 Tribal Rage Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
1997 Broken Sword 2: Las fuerzas del mal Javier Sánchez
1997 Broken Sword 2: Las fuerzas del mal Antonio Matilla
1997 Broken Sword 2: Las fuerzas del mal Esteban Massana
1997 Broken Sword 2: Las fuerzas del mal Soledad Valls
1997 Broken Sword 2: Las fuerzas del mal Gracia Blein
1997 Broken Sword 2: Las fuerzas del mal Carlos Alberto Lara Carranza
1997 Broken Sword 2: Las fuerzas del mal Ingrid Gómez
1997 Capitán Claw Sabino Hurtado
1997 Capitán Claw Alberto Navarro
1997 Capitán Claw Alfonso Benitez
1997 Capitán Claw Andrea Pulido
1997 Capitán Claw Stephan Weyte
1997 Capitán Claw John Armstrong
1997 Capitán Claw Rick May
1997 Capitán Claw Rodney Sherwood
1997 Capitán Claw Brian Goble
1997 Capitán Claw Jenny Price
1997 Capitán Claw Toby Gladwell
1997 Capitán Claw Daniel Bernstein
1997 Capitán Claw Treena Burton-Bernstein
1997 Capitán Claw Traci Timmons
1997 Capitán Claw Louis Lujan
1997 Capitán Claw Jason Hall
1997 Dreams to Reality Begoña Hernando
1997 Dreams to Reality Alejandro (Peyo) García
1997 Hollywood Monsters Marta Barriuso
1997 Hollywood Monsters Chema Lapuente
1997 Incubation: Se te está acabando el tiempo Carlos López Benedí
1997 Incubation: Se te está acabando el tiempo Antonio Ramos
1997 Incubation: Se te está acabando el tiempo Fernando Luna
1997 Incubation: Se te está acabando el tiempo Carlos Hurtado
1997 Lands of Lore: Guardians of Destiny Javier Gámir
1997 Mi profesor es un alienígena Juan Carlos Lozano
1997 Mi profesor es un alienígena Fernando Luna
1997 Need for Speed II Antonio Ramos
1997 Need for Speed II Regino Ramos
1997 Need for Speed II Jaime Roca
1997 Outlaws Carlos Tostado
1997 Team Xtreme: Operación Desastre Ecológico Antonio Medina
1997 Team Xtreme: Operación Desastre Ecológico Luis Gaspar
1997 Team Xtreme: Operación Desastre Ecológico Licia Alonso
1997 Team Xtreme: Operación Desastre Ecológico Alicia Sáinz de la Maza
1997 Team Xtreme: Operación Desastre Ecológico Iván Muelas
1997 Team Xtreme: Operación Desastre Ecológico Carlos Del Pino
1997 Team Xtreme: Operación Desastre Ecológico José Ángel Juanes
1997 Team Xtreme: Operación Desastre Ecológico Cholo Moratalla
1997 Team Xtreme: Operación Desastre Ecológico Pilar Coronado
1997 Veo, veo. ¿Qué ves? Cecilia Santiago
1997 Veo, veo. ¿Qué ves? Ángela González
1997 Warlords III: Reign of Heroes Iñaki Alonso
1997 Zork: Grand Inquisitor Carlos Pando
1996 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios Javier Sánchez
1996 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios Victoria Sanz
1996 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios Gracia Blein
1996 Broken Sword: La leyenda de los templarios Antonio Matilla
1996 Dirige tu película con Steven Spielberg Marisa Borregón
1996 Firewind Miguel Ángel Díaz González
1996 Firewind Eva Maria Sánchez González
1996 Firewind Patricia June Chapman De Diestro
1996 Firewind David Díaz González
1996 PC Dominó Roberto Rodríguez García
1996 PC Dominó Oscar Hernández Izquierdo
1996 PC Dominó Noelia Rodríguez García
1996 PC Mus Pedro Garrido
1996 PC Mus Carlos Pintor
1996 PC Mus Fernando Pintor
1996 PC Mus Marisol Rodríguez
1996 PC Mus M. Angeles Samblás
1996 PC Mus Carlos Puertas
1996 PC Mus Pipo
1996 PC Tute Noelia Rodríguez García
1996 PC Tute Roberto Rodríguez García
1996 Privateer 2: The Darkening José Antonio Duque
1996 Privateer 2: The Darkening María José Maestro
1996 Privateer 2: The Darkening
1996 Syndicate Wars Julia Martínez
1996 Syndicate Wars José Manuel Pinto
1996 Syndicate Wars Carlos López Benedí
1996 Trampolín: Primer ciclo Emilio Deleito
1996 Trampolín: Primer ciclo Pilar Bermúdez
1996 Trampolín: Primer ciclo Joaquín Gonzáles Gómez
1996 Trampolín: Primer ciclo Fernando Deleito
1996 Trampolín: Primer ciclo Helena Martínez Montes
1996 Trampolín: Primer ciclo Carlos Guerra Sánchez
1995 Polizón José Luis Villanueva
1995 Polizón Antonio Pujós
1995 Polizón Óscar Barberán
1995 Polizón Tasio Alonso
1995 Polizón José García
1995 Polizón Pilar Gefaell
1995 Star Wars: Rebel Assault II - The Hidden Empire Juan Carlos Gil
1995 Star Wars: Rebel Assault II - The Hidden Empire Javier Fuentes
1995 Star Wars: Rebel Assault II - The Hidden Empire Carlos Neila
1995 Star Wars: Rebel Assault II - The Hidden Empire Santiago Nogales
1995 Star Wars: Rebel Assault II - The Hidden Empire Óscar Maceda
1993 Astérix: El desafío de César Juan Antonio Castro
1993 S.O.S. Selva Virgen Julia Martínez
1993 S.O.S. Selva Virgen Jaime Roca

Contenidos relacionados

Ayudar

Compartir esta ficha

YovaGamingNetwork DoblajeVideojuegos | DeVuego | PonVozaTuJuego | GamerDic