Actor
Iván Muelas
25/01/1973

Perfil Actor

Videojuegos [59]

AÑO JUEGO PERSONAJE
2016 Mirror's Edge Catalyst Gabriel Kruger
2016 Star Wars Battlefront - Rogue One: Misión RV de Ala-X Rojo Tres
2015 Disney Infinity 3.0: Star Wars El sombrerero loco
2015 Far Cry 4 - Fuga de la prisión Durgesh Pagan Min
2015 The Evil Within - The Assignment Rubén Victoriano / Ruvik
2015 The Evil Within - The Consequence Rubén Victoriano / Ruvik
2015 Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Siege Warden
2014 Disney Infinity 2.0: Marvel Super Heroes Pleakley
2014 Far Cry 4 Pagan Min
2014 LEGO: El hobbit Smaug
2014 The Evil Within Rubén Victoriano / Ruvik
2014 Titanfall Spyglass
2013 Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag - Assassin's Creed IV: Aveline Connor Ratohnhakéton Kenway
2013 Assassin's Creed III - La tiranía del rey Washington Connor Ratohnhakéton Kenway
2012 Assassin's Creed III Connor Ratohnhakéton Kenway
2012 Assassin's Creed III: Liberation Connor Ratohnhakéton Kenway
2011 Might & Magic Heroes VI Sandor
2010 Assassin's Creed: La Hermandad Voces adicionales
2010 Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Conviction Mikahil Loskov Kestral
2009 El padrino II Dominic Corleone
2009 G-Force Hurley
2009 G.I. Joe: Rise of Cobra Breaker
2008 Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway Sol. James Roselli
    Robert Doran
    O'Neil
2008 Perdidos: El videojuego Sawyer
2007 Ratatouille Remy
2007 Runaway 2: The Dream of the Turtle Dean Grassick
2006 El señor de los anillos: La batalla por la Tierra Media II - El resurgir del Rey Brujo Arquero de caballería Lindon
2006 El señor de los anillos: La batalla por la Tierra Media II Hadhod (héroe pers.)
    Arquero elfo (héroe pers.)
2006 Need for Speed: Carbono Wolf
2006 Superman Returns
2005 The Settlers: El linaje de los reyes Mentor
2004 Catwoman Guardias de seguridad
2004 Cuestión de honor Kit Yun
2004 El señor de los anillos: La Tercera Edad Eaoden
2004 Future Tactics: The Uprising
2003 Beyond Good & Evil Secundo
2003 Central de fantasmas: Huéspedes de Mórtimer Marvin
2003 Futurama: El juego Philip J. Fry
2003 Ghost Hunter Lazarus Jones
2003 Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy Luke Skywalker
2002 Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds - Campañas Clon Luke Skywalker
2002 Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast Luke Skywalker
2002 Star Wars Rogue Squadron II: Rogue Leader Luke Skywalker
2001 Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds Luke Skywalker
2000 A sangre fría Voces adicionales
2000 El tesoro de Isla Alcachofa Jim Guinderslifth
2000 Star Wars: Force Commander Luke Skywalker
2000 Teleñecos: Una aventura monstruosa Rana Robin
1999 Hype: The Time Quest Hype
    Dandurand
    Guardias
    Verdugo
    Didro
1999 Star Wars X-Wing Alliance Luke Skywalker
1997 Team Xtreme: Operación Desastre Ecológico
1996 Bud Tucker in Double Trouble Bud Tucker

  Premios


2012 Mejor Doblaje Masculino

Contenidos


Añadir o corregir información